Y
Yaquinta,
Nicolás
182 Ayuda base 12/6/72
98 - Atenas
99 - Atenas
00
01
02 - Sayago 2a.
03 Capurro 3a. Campeón
04 Capurro - Metro
05
06 Capurro - Metro
Independiente - Soriano
07 Capurro - Metro (18 part. 13.8 ppp 4.2 rpp 4.7 app)
08 Capurro - Metro
10 Capitol - Metro (15 part. 15.9 mpp 4.7 ppp 2.5 rpp 1.2 app Valor 5.5)
Yeghyaian Casartelli, Daniel
191 alero 16/6/91
09 25 de Agosto - Metro (2part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.5 app Valor 0.5)
10 25 de Agosto - Metro (3 part. 4.0 mpp 0.7 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
Yeniselli,
Kevin
190 Pivot 12/9/88
03 - Larrañaga (Formativas)
04 - Larrañaga (Formativas) 2° Sudamericano Sub 17
Yern,
Adrián
190 Alero 88
03 Cordón (Formativas)
04 Cordón (Formativas) 2o. Sudamericano Sub 17
05
Cordón
2° Sudamericano Sub 18
06
5° Américas Sub 19
07 Cordón - Metropolitano (10 part. 1.1 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.5 app)
Atenas - LUB Semifinal (11 part. 1.2
ppp 0.5 rpp 0.7 app)
08 Marne - Metropolitano
Cordón - LUB (14 part. 14.6 mpp, 3.2 ppp, 1.0 rpp, 0.6
app VAlor 1.1)
09 Cordón - LUB Cuartos de final (17 part. 5.8 mpp 1.5 ppp 0.4 rpp 0.1 app Valor
1.0)
10 Cordón - LUB (37 part. 16.0 mpp 4.1 ppp 1.1 rpp 1.3 app Valor 2.9)
11 Cordón - LUB Capital (21 part. 1.8 ppp 0.6 rpp 0.8 app Valor 2.0)
12 Larrañaga - Metro (17 part. 4.1 ppp 1.5 rpp 1.2 app Valor 3.3)
13 Verdirrojo - Metro (24 part. 4.9 ppp 1.5 rpp 1.6 app Valor 4.9)
14 Verdirrojo - Metro 19 aprt. 6.0 ppp 1.4 rpp 0.8 app Valor 5.6)
15 Marne - Metro
Yern,
Marcel
187 Ayuda base 87
02 Cordón
03 Cordón
Sudamericano sub 17
04 Cordón -Liga
Torneo Vallenar 1°
05 Malvín - Liga (3 part.)
06 Hebraica - Metropolitano
Atenas- Liga (8 part. 1.6 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.5
app)
07 25 de Agosto - Metropolitano (6 part. 0.8 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.2 app)
Atenas - Liga Semifinal (6 part. 0.7 ppp 0.3 rpp 0.8
app)
Yona,
Pedro
202 Pivot 73
03 Miramar 3a.
04
05
06 Bella Vista (Soriano)
07 Hermanas Capuchinas - Regional
Yozzi,
Agustín
14 Yale - Metro ( 1 part. 3.0 0.0rpp 0.0 app Valor 1.0)
15 Yale -Metro (1 part. 2.0 ppp 2.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor -0.6)
|