W
Wachsmann,
Kiril
203 pivot 11/11/84
03 Iona (NCAA)
04 Iona (NCAA)
05 Iona (NCAA)
06 La Palma (España LEB)
07 Tenerife Rural (España LEB)
08 Tenerife Rural (España LEB Oro)
09 Alcazar (España LEB Plata)
10 Alcazar (España LEB Oro)
11 Melilla (España LEB Oro)
12 Melilla (España LEB Oro)
13 Hebraica Macabi - LUB (35 part. 5.3 ppp 5.4 rpp 1.0 app Valor 8.2)
Selección de Uruguay (FIBA Americas 8 part. 3.8 ppp 2.8
rpp)
14 Defensor Sporting - LUB (31 part. 7.6 ppp 10.2 rpp 1.9 app Valor 15.2)
15 Defensor Sporting - LUB (41 partt. 8.1 ppp 9.1 rpp 2.2 app Valor 18.4)
16 Defensor Sporting - LUB (36 part. 8.2 ppp 8.8 rpp
1.5 app Valor 12.8)
17 Defensor Sporting - LUB (39 part. 9.9 ppp 9.9 rpp 2.3 app
Valor 16.8)
Uruguay Copa América
Wenzel,
Juan
190 Ayuda base 4/1/89
04 Trouville (Formativas)
05 Trouville
06 Trouviile
07 Trouville - LUB (2 part.)
08 25 de Agosto - Metro
Trouville - LUB (8 part. 5 mpp, 0.5 ppp, 0.5 rpp, 0.3
app, Valor 0.6)
09 Trouville - LUB Semifinal (21 part. 6.1 mpp 1.9 ppp 0.7 rpp 0.7 app Valor
1.2)
10 Capitol - Metro (25 part. 25.0 mpp 8.8 ppp 3.4 rpp 1.8 app Valor 8.9)
Trouville - LUB Cuartos de final (38 part. 3.7
ppp 1.7 rpp 1.0 app Valor 3.6)
11 Capitol - Metro (19 part. 11.7 ppp 4.4 rpp 2.3 app Valor 12.5)
Trouville - LUB Capital (20 part. 1.7 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.6
app Valor 2.2)
Trouville - Súper Liga (12 part. 2.1 ppp 2.9 rpp 1.8
app Valor 3.2)
12 Capitol - Metro (21 part. 8.8 ppp 4.9 rpp 3.3 app Valor 10.5)
Maldonado -LUB Sur
13 Capitol - Metro (20 part. 13.0 ppp 5.7 rpp 4.7 app Valor 14.4)
Romis Nelimar DTA
14 Capitol - Metro ( 15 part. 12.6 ppp 5.7 rpp 3.7 app Valor 16.3)
Praga - Liga de Soriano
15 Capitol - Metro (21 part. 11.3 ppp 6.5 rpp 5.6 app Valor 5.8)
16 Capitol - LUA (24 part. 9.9 ppp 5.0 rpp 4.0 app Valor 13.5)
17 Capitol - Metro (26 part. 9.3 ppp 5.1 rpp 4.7 app)
Williams,
Anthony
197 Alero
29/5/71 Estados Unidos
Clubes
93-94 Toledo (NCAA)
95-97 Weerf - Holanda
98-99 Mulkjyes (Turquía)
00-01 Independiente Zárate - Argentina
01 Atenas 1ª Rueda Permanencia (15 part. 23,1 ppp)
Defensor Sp. Sudamericano de clubes
Pico La Pampa - Argentina
02 Lanús - Argentina
Nacional 1ª (4 part. 17 ppp)
Belgrano Sán Nicolás - Argentina
03 Independiente LUB Cuartos de final (20 part. 20,9 ppp)
Atenas 1ª Rueda Permanencia (17 part. 20,2 ppp)
04 Trouville (Dos días y abandonó el equipo)
Halcones de Gramouchil (México)
Soriano BBC - Regional
Atenas - Liga
05 Independiente - Liga de Mercedes
06
07 Círculo Sportivo - Regional
Wohlwend, Santiago
175 base 97
13 Goes - LUB
14 Goes - LUB (4 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
15 Goes . LUB (4 part, 1.7 ppp 0.2 rpp 1.0 app Valor 1.7)
16 Goes - LUB (14 part, 1.5 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.6 app Valor1.1)
17 Goes - LUB (27 part. 1.5 ppp .4 rpp 0.6 app Valor 1.2)
|
|